Grupos

Grupo A

Equipo Puntos
Reus 9
Charenton 4
Vic Riumprimer 4
Cerdanyola Vallès 0

Grupo b

Equipo Puntos
Atlético de Madrid 9
Primer Toque 6
Parets 3
At. Vilafranca 0

Grupo c

Equipo Puntos
Valencia 7
Gim. Manresa 7
Racing Blanenc 3
Vidrerenca 0

Grupo D

Equipo Puntos
Girona 9
Alboraya 4
Cubelles 4
Juventud 0

Grupo e

Equipo Puntos
Sant cugat 7
Levante 6
Catllar 2
Vilanova 1

Grupo f

Equipo Puntos
Tortosa 6
Rayo Vallecano 6
Manlleu 6
Caxton 0

Grupo g

Equipo Puntos
Betis 9
Inter San José 6
Can Rull 3
Agramunt 0

Grupo h

Equipo Puntos
Gim. Tarragona 9
Cornellà 4
Premià de Dalt 4
Lloret 0

Grupo a

Equipo Puntos
Girona 12
Reus “A” 9
Sant Berger 6
Vilassar de Dalt 3
Benissanó 0

Grupo B

Equipo Puntos
Girona “B” 10
Valencia 7
Calafell 6
At. Vilafranca 6
Juventud 0

Grupo c

Equipo Puntos
Cornellà 12
Ol. Lyon 9
Onda 6
Granja Rocamora 3
Ca l’Aguidó 0

Grupo d

Equipo Puntos
Betis 12
Sant Cugat “A” 9
Primer Toque 4
Torreforta 4
Racing Blanenc 0

Grupo e

Equipo Puntos
Atlético de Madrid 12
Gim. Tarragona 9
Alboraya 4
Cerdanyola Vallès 3
Charenton 1

Grupo F

Equipo Puntos
Elche 7
Agramunt 7
Amposta 5
Can Rull 4
Llagostera 4

Grupo g

Equipo Puntos
Gim. Manresa 12
Villarreal 9
Parets 3
At. Bisbalenc 3
Reus “B” 3

Grupo h

Equipo Puntos
Ol. Marsella 12
Sant Cugat “B” 9
Inter San José 6
Tortosa 3
RCDE Academy NJ 0

Grupo A

Equipo Puntos
At. Bisbalenc 9
Gim. Tarragona “B” 9
Villarreal 4
Can Rull 4
Racing Blanenc 3

Grupo b

Equipo Puntos
Sant Cugat “B” 12
Inter San José 9
Real Sociedad 6
Platges d’Alboraia 3
Cambrils 0

Grupo c

Equipo Puntos
Reus “A” 12
Rayo Vallecano 9
Santfeliuenc 4
Farners 3
Charenton 1

Grupo D

Equipo Puntos
Betis 12
Cornellà 9
Granja Rocamora 4
Caxton 4
Torreforta 0

Grupo E

Equipo Puntos
Gim. Tarragona “A” 10
Ol. Marsella 6
Cerdanyola Vallès 6
Alboraya 5
Onda 1

Grupo F

Equipo Puntos
Valencia 12
Bosc de Tosca 7
Vilanova 7
Reus “B” 3
Tortosa “B” 0

Grupo g

Equipo Puntos
Atlético de Madrid 10
Parets 7
Benissanó 6
Sant Cugat “A” 5
Reus “C” 0

Grupo H

Equipo Puntos
Ol. Lyon 10
Girona 10
Tortosa “A” 6
Primer Toque 3
Juventus Lloret 0